Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms / Changquan & Nanquan
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms / Changquan & Nanquan
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 70 kg
(Platform and Mat)
1-2
Finished
Dominique Acevedo
Göteborg Shaolin
Won by rounds - 04:00
- Round 1
Jonatan Lo Forte Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms / Changquan & Nanquan
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms / Changquan & Nanquan
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Boys / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Traditional Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Boys / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Traditional Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-15
Finished
Joar Jacobsson
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms / Changquan & Nanquan
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Boys / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Traditional Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms / Changquan & Nanquan
(Platform and Mat)
2-27
Finished
Dayronluis Jimenez Medina
Wushu Stockholm IF
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Traditional Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Boys / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Traditional Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-18
Finished
Sebastian Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 85 kg
(Platform and Mat)
1-3
Finished
Marcus Lindblom
Combat Academy IF Täby
Won by points - 01:06
- Round 0
Kjell Christoffer Kirkevold Søndre Nordstrand Widae Taekkyeon klubb
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Traditional Forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-19
Finished
Lara Kutluca
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Traditional Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Traditional Forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-21
Finished
Sophia Abramowski
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Traditional Forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-22
Finished
Anthéa Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 85 kg
(Platform and Mat)
1-4
Finished
Ole Bjørn Oterholt
Søndre Nordstrand Widae Taekkyeon klubb
Emil Wickman Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu Won by points - 02:51 - Round 1
TAOLU / Boys / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Boys / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-25
Finished
Sebastian Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 75 kg
(Platform and Mat)
1-5
Finished
Lucas Bokelius
Sanshin Kan Södermalm Karateklubb
Alessandro Carminati PWKA Won by rounds - 04:00 - Round 1
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-27
Finished
Francesca Mosca Cipriani
Zen Shin Club Italia
Won by performance
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-28
Finished
Anthéa Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-29
Finished
Lara Kutluca
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 75 kg
(Platform and Mat)
1-6
Finished
Henrik Simons
Combat Academy IF Täby
Alessandro Capone Won by rounds - 04:00 - Round 1
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets & Juniors 11 - 17 years / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-30
Finished
Sophia Abramowski
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 70 kg
(Platform and Mat)
1-7
Finished
Ronas Irmak
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 04:00
- Round 1
Dominique Acevedo Göteborg Shaolin