Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / - 75 kg
(Platform)
1-1
Finished
Ibou Martling
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Won by points - 04:00
- Round 2
Fredrik Karlsson NOVA MMA IF
Boys 15 - 17 years - Junior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Junior 15 - 17 / - 65 kg
(Platform)
1-2
Finished
Morteza Rashedi
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 04:00
- Round 1
Oskar Bollner Amar Free Style School idrottsförening
Men 18 + years - Senior / A - Class - Full Contact / Senior / - 70 kg
(Platform)
1-3
Finished
Elham Shamal
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 04:00
- Round 1
David Harg Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Men 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / + 90 kg
(Platform)
1-4
Finished
Aladin Avdic
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 04:00
- Round 1
Jonathan Gidlöf Nyköpings WuShu Förening
Men 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / - 75 kg
(Platform)
1-5
Finished
Ibou Martling
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Javid Ishaq Ali Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap Won by rounds - 04:00 - Round 1
Men 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / - 70 kg
(Platform)
1-6
Finished
Robin Kamran
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Ahmed Adam Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu Won by rounds - 04:00 - Round 1
Men 18 + years - Senior / A - Class - Full Contact / Senior / - 70 kg
(Platform)
1-7
Finished
Elham Shamal
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Taleh Isayev Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu Won by rounds - 06:00 - Round 2
Women 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / - 65 kg
(Platform)
1-8
Finished
Cecilia Broman
Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap
Won by rounds - 06:00
- Round 2
Emma Björktorp Borlänge kampsportförening
Men 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / - 75 kg
(Platform)
1-9
Finished
Fredrik Karlsson
NOVA MMA IF
Javid Ishaq Ali Pancrase Shootfighting Sällskap Won by rounds - 06:00 - Round 2
Men 18 + years - Senior / A - Class - Full Contact / Senior / - 70 kg
(Platform)
1-10
Finished
David Harg
Södermalms Shaolin Förening
Taleh Isayev Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu Won by rounds - 04:00 - Round 1