Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Female / Cadet 11-14 years / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
2-98
Finished
Cassandre KLEINE ZHANG
France Shaolin
Won by performance
Traditional weapons / Female / Cadet 11-14 years / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
2-99
Finished
Julietta Demontis
A.s.d.c. Xi Wangmu Scuola Wudang Kung fu
Won by performance
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Female / Cadet 11-14 years / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
2-100
Finished
Lili Fleur KLEINE ZHANG
France Shaolin
Won by performance
Modern Weapons / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Modern Weapons / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-102
Finished
Sander Kjellén
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Modern Weapons / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-104
Finished
Oliver Lindtein
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Modern Weapons / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
1-95
Finished
Mohammad Reza Parkam
(I.W.U.I)International Wushu Union Of Iran
Won by performance
Modern Weapons / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Modern Weapons / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-106
Finished
Sebastian Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Modern Weapons / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Modern Weapons / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-108
Finished
Adrian Solheim
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Modern Short Weapons / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-109
Finished
Julietta Demontis
A.s.d.c. Xi Wangmu Scuola Wudang Kung fu
Won by performance
Modern Short Weapons / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Modern Short Weapons / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
1-102
Finished
Milos Joksimovic
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Modern Short Weapons / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Modern Short Weapons / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
1-104
Finished
Nelson Da Luz Bentes
Guang Ming Wushu Amsterdam
Won by performance
Modern Short Weapons / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-114
Finished
Sophia Abramowski
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
Traditional weapons / Male / Senior 18+ / Ex: Shaolingun, Shuangdao and other
(Day 1)
1-108
Finished
Giovanni Battista Pirisi
A.s.d.c. Xi Wangmu Scuola Wudang Kung fu
Won by performance