Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Men 18 + years - Senior / A - Class - Full Contact / Senior / - 85 kg
(Platform)
1-1
Finished
Henric Netz
Brusc Kung Fu Club
Ehsan Barghi Westerås Tai Nui Club Won by Knockout (knockout) - 02:58 - Round 1
Boys 12 - 14 years - Youth / B - Class - Semi Contact / Youth 12 - 14 / - 52 kg
(Platform)
1-2
Finished
Benjamin Sidibeh-Zetterlund
Amar Free Style School idrottsförening
Won by rounds - 02:00
- Round 1
Paolo Pasquariello Westerås Tai Nui Club
Boys 15 - 17 years - Junior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Junior 15 - 17 / - 70 kg
(Platform)
1-3
Finished
Morteza Rashedi
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 03:00
- Round 1
Yad Majed Jamal Westerås Tai Nui Club
Boys 15 - 17 years - Junior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Junior 15 - 17 / + 90 kg
(Platform)
1-4
Finished
Dominik Gashi
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 04:30
- Round 2
Emilio Hernandez
Men 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / - 70 kg
(Platform)
1-5
Finished
Earl Jerwin Sarte
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Ahmed Adam Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu Won by rounds - 06:00 - Round 2
Boys 12 - 14 years - Youth / B - Class - Semi Contact / Youth 12 - 14 / - 52 kg
(Platform)
1-6
Finished
Benjamin Sidibeh-Zetterlund
Amar Free Style School idrottsförening
Leandro Hernandez Sanda fighter club Won by points - 00:01 - Round 0
Boys 15 - 17 years - Junior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Junior 15 - 17 / - 70 kg
(Platform)
1-7
Finished
Morteza Rashedi
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 03:00
- Round 1
Malek Malki Westerås Tai Nui Club
Men 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / + 90 kg
(Platform)
1-8
Finished
Mohammed Yaro
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
Won by rounds - 04:00
- Round 1
Aladin Avdic Westerås Tai Nui Club
Boys 12 - 14 years - Youth / B - Class - Semi Contact / Youth 12 - 14 / - 52 kg
(Platform)
1-9
Finished
Paolo Pasquariello
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 02:00
- Round 1
Leandro Hernandez Sanda fighter club
Boys 15 - 17 years - Junior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Junior 15 - 17 / - 70 kg
(Platform)
1-10
Finished
Yad Majed Jamal
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 03:00
- Round 1
Malek Malki Westerås Tai Nui Club
Men 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / + 90 kg
(Platform)
1-11
Finished
Mohammed Yaro
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
Jonathan Gidlöf Nyköpings WuShu Förening Won by points - Round 0
Men 18 + years - Senior / B - Class - Semi Contact / Senior / + 90 kg
(Platform)
1-12
Finished
Aladin Avdic
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Jonathan Gidlöf Nyköpings WuShu Förening Won by rounds - 04:00 - Round 1