Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TUISHOU (push hands) / Men / Senior 18 + / Fixed step / - 80 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Tuishou)
1-1
Terminé
Björn Dahlman
Wudang Pai Uppsala
Arthur Smith Kampsportsklubben Mifuné Gagné par décision - 02:00 - Round 2
TUISHOU (push hands) / Men / Senior 18 + / Fixed step / - 80 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Tuishou)
1-2
Terminé
Björn Dahlman
Wudang Pai Uppsala
Stefan Sjöberg Wudang Pai Uppsala Gagné par décision - 02:00 - Round 2
TUISHOU (push hands) / Men / Senior 18 + / Fixed step / - 80 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Tuishou)
1-3
Terminé
Arthur Smith
Kampsportsklubben Mifuné
Gagné par décision - 02:00
- Round 2
Stefan Sjöberg Wudang Pai Uppsala
TUISHOU (push hands) / Women / Senior 18 + / Fixed step / + 70 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Tuishou)
1-4
Terminé
Ulrika Blom
Wudang Pai Uppsala
Beatrice Janson Kampsportsklubben Mifuné Gagné par décision - 02:00 - Round 2
TUISHOU (push hands) / Women / Senior 18 + / Fixed step / + 70 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Tuishou)
1-5
Terminé
Ulrika Blom
Wudang Pai Uppsala
Helena Spets Wudang Pai Uppsala Gagné par décision - 02:00 - Round 2
TUISHOU (push hands) / Women / Senior 18 + / Fixed step / + 70 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Tuishou)
1-6
Terminé
Beatrice Janson
Kampsportsklubben Mifuné
Gagné par décision - 02:00
- Round 2
Helena Spets Wudang Pai Uppsala
TUISHOU (push hands) / Men / Senior 18 + / Free Moving step / - 80 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Tuishou)
1-7
Terminé
Jakob Isaksson
Järna Kung fu & kultur
Arthur Smith Kampsportsklubben Mifuné Gagné par décision - 02:00 - Round 2
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 65 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-1
Terminé
Heiko Raddatz
Kung Fu Hamburg
won-by.W - 00:19
- Round 2
Giuseppe Abbruzzese Timeline Napoli
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 65 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-2
Terminé
Oliver Malm
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
Alessio Pisani Timeline Napoli won-by.W - 02:00 - Round 3
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 70 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-3
Terminé
Charlie Hanserkers
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
won-by.W - Round 3
Ilia Pavlov BK Athen
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 80 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-4
Terminé
Seuri Basilio
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
won-by.W - Round 3
Kevin Spranz Kung Fu Hamburg
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 65 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
Terminé
Heiko Raddatz
Kung Fu Hamburg
Gagné par forfait - Round 1
Alessio Pisani Timeline Napoli
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 80 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-6
Terminé
Carlos Gonell Cruz
Wushu Alcora
Nojan Khabbazan Kung Fu Hamburg won-by.W - 00:22 - Round 2
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / A - Class -- Full Contact / + 90 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-8
Terminé
Ay Mohamed Jawad
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Mohammed Yaro Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu won-by.W - 00:33 - Round 2
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 80 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-5
Terminé
Seuri Basilio
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
Adrian Mor Ramos Wushu Alcora won-by.W - 00:19 - Round 2
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 80 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-7
Terminé
Adrian Mor Ramos
Wushu Alcora
Nojan Khabbazan Kung Fu Hamburg won-by.W - 02:00 - Round 3
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / A - Class -- Full Contact / - 65 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-10
Terminé
Morteza Rashedi
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
won-by.W - Round 3
Unknown User PWKA
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / A - Class -- Full Contact / - 70 kg
(December 4th - Day 1 - Sanda)
1-9
Terminé
Dominique Acevedo
Göteborg Shaolin
Elías Martínez Wushu Alcora won-by.W - 00:05 - Round 2
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
1-2
Terminé
Fredrik Andersson
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Traditional and Taiji Weapons
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
1-3
Terminé
Andre Hermansson
Göteborg Shaolin
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Traditional and Taiji Weapons
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
2-4
Terminé
Sophia Abramowski
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
1-5
Terminé
Grit Tokley
ICL - Imperial College London
Won by performance
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Traditional and Taiji Weapons
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
2-5
Terminé
Beatrice Della Torre
Gianfranco Capone
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Taiji Weapons
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
2-6
Terminé
Gianfranco Capone
Gianfranco Capone
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
1-7
Terminé
Barnabás Balogh
Zhengwu International
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
1-8
Terminé
Anouchith MICHANHOM
Association Shaolin Young Chun
Won by performance
TAOLU / Girls / Cadets and juniors 11 - 17 years / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 5th - Day 2 - Taolu)
2-8
Terminé
Sarah Zhang
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance