Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TAOLU / Mixed / Senior 18 + / Taiji Weapons
(Platform and Mat)
2-77
Terminé
Eugen Stelmakh
School of Chinese Wushu Slovakia
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-78
Terminé
Jaakko Hutchings
Finnish Wushu Federation
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-79
Terminé
Jonathan Nirmark
Wushu Stockholm IF
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-80
Terminé
Dan Mihai Rădulescu
A.C.S.DANLA SIBIU
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-81
Terminé
Patrik Hatala
School of Chinese Wushu Slovakia
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Weapons
(Platform and Mat)
2-82
Terminé
Patrik Hatala
School of Chinese Wushu Slovakia
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Weapons
(Platform and Mat)
2-83
Terminé
Jaakko Hutchings
Finnish Wushu Federation
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Weapons
(Platform and Mat)
2-84
Terminé
Dan Mihai Rădulescu
A.C.S.DANLA SIBIU
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 15 + / Traditional Internal & Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-85
Terminé
Frederic ( Fred ) GRAGNON
frederic ( fred ) GRAGNON
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 15 + / Traditional Internal & Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 15 + / Traditional Internal & Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-87
Terminé
Magnus Andersson
Sanshi Budo Kampcenter
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 15 + / Traditional Internal & Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-88
Terminé
Murphy MOU SANG
Asso Wen Wu Tahiti
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 15 + / Traditional Internal & Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-89
Terminé
Øyvind Pascal Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 15 + / Traditional Internal & Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-90
Terminé
William Zhang
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Mixed Open / Duilian
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Mixed Open / Duilian
(Platform and Mat)
2-92
Terminé
Suzanne Vogel
Danla Shaolin Gongfu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Mixed Open / Duilian
(Platform and Mat)
2-93
Terminé
Morgan G. Frerejean
Danla Shaolin Gongfu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Juniors & Senior 15 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Juniors & Senior 15 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-95
Terminé
Tomio Araki
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Juniors & Senior 15 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-96
Terminé
Dan Mihai Rădulescu
A.C.S.DANLA SIBIU
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Juniors & Senior 15 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Juniors & Senior 15 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-98
Terminé
Murphy MOU SANG
Asso Wen Wu Tahiti
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Juniors & Senior 15 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-99
Terminé
Frederic ( Fred ) GRAGNON
frederic ( fred ) GRAGNON
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Juniors & Senior 15 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-100
Terminé
Widar Hörberg
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Weapons
(Platform and Mat)
2-101
Terminé
Dan Mihai Rădulescu
A.C.S.DANLA SIBIU
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Weapons
(Platform and Mat)
2-102
Terminé
Patrik Hatala
School of Chinese Wushu Slovakia
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Weapons
(Platform and Mat)
2-103
Terminé
Frederic ( Fred ) GRAGNON
frederic ( fred ) GRAGNON
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Weapons
(Platform and Mat)
2-104
Terminé
Murphy MOU SANG
Asso Wen Wu Tahiti
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Weapons
(Platform and Mat)
2-105
Terminé
Øyvind Pascal Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
SHOWCASE (no competition): Modern Weapons (Second Weapon)
(Platform and Mat)
2-1
Terminé
Jaakko Hutchings
Finnish Wushu Federation
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-3
Terminé
Oleg Kononienko
Danla Shaolin Gongfu
Won by performance