Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Boys & Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Taiji Hand Forms / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Platform and Mat)
3-1
완료됨
Joar Jacobsson
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys & Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Taiji Hand Forms / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-5
완료됨
Milos Joksimovic
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys & Girls / Cadets 11 - 14 years / Taiji Hand Forms / All traditional styles of Taijiquan
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
3-5
완료됨
PILIPPU PRANANDOGE SUJITH PEMASIRI
PWKA
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-11
완료됨
Øyvind Pascal Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional External Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
2-15
완료됨
Milos Joksimovic
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 + / Open hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(Platform and Mat)
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 70 kg
(Platform and Mat)
1-1
완료됨
Ronas Irmak
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by points - 04:00
- Round 2
Kristofer Brenstad Søndre Nordstrand Widae Taekkyeon klubb
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 + / Open hand forms
(Platform and Mat)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 + / Modern Hand forms / Changquan & Nanquan
(Platform and Mat)