Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Ungdom (14 - 15 år) / B - klass - Lättkontakt / Youth 14 -15 / - 70 kg / Herr
(Platform)
1-1
Окончено
Paolo Pasquariello
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by rounds - 04:00
- Round 1
Lo Norberg Bollnäs kung fu
B-klass Senior (18+) / Senior 18+ / Herr / - 65 kg
(Platform)
1-2
Окончено
Brice Mokoko
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Beshwar Alalo NOVA MMA IF Won by Technical Knockout (technical-knockout) - 04:35 - Round 2
JSM - Junior (16 - 17 år) / JSM B - klass - Lättkontakt / Junior 16 - 17 / - 70 kg / Herr
(Platform)
1-3
Окончено
Kazem Dehkani
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Hampus Westanau NOVA MMA IF Won by Technical Knockout (technical-knockout) - 00:30 - Round 0
Ungdom (14 - 15 år) / B - klass - Lättkontakt / Youth 14 -15 / - 70 kg / Herr
(Platform)
1-4
Окончено
Paolo Pasquariello
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Younes Oukhti Westerås Tai Nui Club Won by Walkover - Round 0
B-klass Senior (18+) / Senior 18+ / Herr / - 65 kg
(Platform)
1-5
Окончено
Brice Mokoko
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Linus Ingemar Bergström Westerås Tai Nui Club Won by Walkover - Round 0
JSM - Junior (16 - 17 år) / JSM B - klass - Lättkontakt / Junior 16 - 17 / - 70 kg / Herr
(Platform)
1-6
Окончено
Kazem Dehkani
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Theo Madsen Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb Won by Walkover - Round 0
Ungdom (14 - 15 år) / B - klass - Lättkontakt / Youth 14 -15 / - 70 kg / Herr
(Platform)
1-7
Окончено
Lo Norberg
Bollnäs kung fu
Younes Oukhti Westerås Tai Nui Club Won by Technical Knockout (technical-knockout) - 01:25 - Round 0
B-klass Senior (18+) / Senior 18+ / Herr / - 65 kg
(Platform)
1-8
Окончено
Beshwar Alalo
NOVA MMA IF
Linus Ingemar Bergström Westerås Tai Nui Club Won by rounds - 04:00 - Round 1
JSM - Junior (16 - 17 år) / JSM B - klass - Lättkontakt / Junior 16 - 17 / - 70 kg / Herr
(Platform)
1-9
Окончено
Hampus Westanau
NOVA MMA IF
Theo Madsen Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb Won by rounds - 04:00 - Round 1
JSM - Junior (16 - 17 år) / JSM B - klass - Lättkontakt / Junior 16 - 17 / - 60 kg / Herr
(Platform)
1-10
Окончено
Afshin Ahmadi
Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
Abdurakhman Nasrutdinov Westerås Tai Nui Club Won by rounds - 04:00 - Round 1
B-klass Senior (18+) / Senior 18+ / Herr / + 90 kg
(Platform)
1-11
Окончено
Mohammed Yaro
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
Won by Technical Knockout (technical-knockout) - Round 0
Aladin Avdic Westerås Tai Nui Club
SM - A-klass Senior (18+) / Senior 18+ / Herr / - 75 kg
(Platform)
1-12
Окончено
Amin Khedher
Westerås Tai Nui Club
Won by points - 05:38
- Round 2
Jonathan Kjellberg Masthuggets Kampsportsklubb
SM - A-klass Senior (18+) / Senior 18+ / Herr / - 70 kg
(Platform)
1-13
Окончено
Sasa Dimitrijevic
Sweden Top Team
Elham Shamal Westerås Tai Nui Club Won by points - 03:42 - Round 1