Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Modern hand forms / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional internal hand forms / Female / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
1-35
Окончено
Silvia Usalla
A.s.d.c. Xi Wangmu Scuola Wudang Kung fu
Won by performance
Modern hand forms / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-32
Окончено
Lara Kutluca
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Traditional internal hand forms / Female / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
1-36
Окончено
Francesca Vacca
A.s.d.c. Xi Wangmu Scuola Wudang Kung fu
Won by performance
Modern hand forms / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional internal hand forms / Female / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
1-37
Окончено
Alessia Calabrò
A.s.d.c. Xi Wangmu Scuola Wudang Kung fu
Won by performance
Modern hand forms / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-34
Окончено
Sophia Abramowski
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Modern hand forms / Female / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional internal hand forms / Female / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
Traditional internal hand forms / Female / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
1-39
Окончено
Lucrezia Picchetti
A.s.d.c. Xi Wangmu Scuola Wudang Kung fu
Won by performance
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
Open hand form / Age 6 -10 years / Open hand form
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
1-41
Окончено
Giovanni Battista Pirisi
A.s.d.c. Xi Wangmu Scuola Wudang Kung fu
Won by performance
Open hand form / Age 6 -10 years / Open hand form
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
1-42
Окончено
Milos Joksimovic
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
Open hand form / Age 6 -10 years / Open hand form
(Day 1)
2-38
Окончено
Anthéa Garau
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Open hand form / Age 6 -10 years / Open hand form
(Day 1)
Open hand form / Age 6 -10 years / Open hand form
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-43
Окончено
Sander Kjellén
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-44
Окончено
Oliver Lindtein
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Cadet 11-14 years
(Day 1)
2-46
Окончено
Adrian Solheim
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
Traditional external hand forms / Male / Junior 15-17 & Senior 18+
(Day 1)