Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TAOLU / Boys / Junior 15 - 17 years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Open / Cadet & juniors 13 - 16 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-1
Закінчено
ANGELICA ZEDDA
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Open / Cadet & juniors 13 - 16 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Boys / Junior 15 - 17 years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-2
Закінчено
Francesco Traforti
A.S.D Italia Poon Zè Team
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys / Junior 15 - 17 years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Open / Cadet & juniors 13 - 16 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-3
Закінчено
Roberts Ritenbergs
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
Won by performance
TAOLU / Open / Cadet & juniors 13 - 16 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-4
Закінчено
GIULIA PETTOSINI
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys / Junior 15 - 17 years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Open / Cadet & juniors 13 - 16 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-5
Закінчено
Anastasija Vlasenko
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-6
Закінчено
REX IMMANUEL MESSIAS
Lauvåsen Martial Arts
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-7
Закінчено
Fredrik Andersson
Stockholms Wushu & Kung fu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-6
Закінчено
Anouchith MICHANHOM
Association Shaolin Young Chun
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-7
Закінчено
Christian Mura
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-11
Закінчено
Milos Joksimovic
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-10
Закінчено
ETTORE AGATI
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-11
Закінчено
PODAKANTI SATYAJITH CHARY
India / no club
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-14
Закінчено
Anouchith MICHANHOM
Association Shaolin Young Chun
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-14
Закінчено
Monica Argiolas
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-15
Закінчено
LUDOVICA PISU
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance