Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-19
Färdig
Łukasz Maślanka
Szkoła Sztuk Walk VO THUAT THANH QUYEN
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-16
Färdig
Jejaterina Safronova
Pansin Kungfu Academy
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional External Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-18
Färdig
CARLO SATTA
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-22
Färdig
Ida Bakk
Norwegian Martial Arts Federation - Wushu
Won by performance
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-23
Färdig
LUDOVICA PISU
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-24
Färdig
SIMONA PERRI
IWA ACCADEMIA CENTRALE WUSHU CATANZARO
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-21
Färdig
Laurent PIAULT
Association Shaolin Young Chun
Won by performance
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-25
Färdig
Monica Argiolas
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-26
Färdig
Anouchith MICHANHOM
Association Shaolin Young Chun
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-27
Färdig
Christian Mura
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-24
Färdig
ILARIA LODDO
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Women / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-25
Färdig
ROBERTA PANI
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 40 + / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Girls / Junior 14 - 17 years / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 40 + / Taiji Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Girls / Junior 14 - 17 years / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-31
Färdig
CHIARA FRAU
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-27
Färdig
Tetiana Maslennikova
Wushu Stockholm IF
Won by performance
TAOLU / Girls / Junior 14 - 17 years / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-32
Färdig
GIULIA PETTOSINI
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Hand Forms
(December 3)
2-28
Färdig
Mihails Varliga
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
Won by performance
TAOLU / Girls / Junior 14 - 17 years / Traditional Internal Hand Forms
(December 3)
1-33
Färdig
Anastasija Kokina
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys / Junior 15 - 17 years / Modern Hand forms
(December 3)
1-34
Färdig
FEDERICO MURA
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Women / Senior 40 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 40 + / Traditional Hand Forms
(December 3)
TAOLU / Boys / Junior 15 - 17 years / Modern Hand forms
(December 3)