Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
TAOLU / Women / Senior 40 + / Taiji Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Long Weapon Forms
(December 3)
2-81
Färdig
Tetiana Maslennikova
Wushu Stockholm IF
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Long Weapon Forms
(December 3)
2-82
Färdig
Mihails Varliga
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
Won by performance
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 70 kg
(December 3)
3-7
Färdig
Alessandro Brunori
Long Feng
Taha Alhuami Westerås Tai Nui Club Vann via rondvinster - 06:00 - Round 3
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
SANDA / Men / Senior 18 + / B - Class -- Semi Contact / - 75 kg
(December 3)
Färdig
Jesper Andersson
Bollnäs kung fu
Vann på Walkover - 02:00
- Round 1
GIUSEPPE CATANZARITI PWKA
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
1-73
Färdig
Łukasz Maślanka
Szkoła Sztuk Walk VO THUAT THANH QUYEN
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
1-74
Färdig
Christopher Liechti
Göteborg Shaolin
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Short Weapon Forms
(December 3)
2-83
Färdig
Mihails Varliga
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Boys and Girls / Children 6 - 10 years / Open Short Weapon Forms
(December 3)
2-84
Färdig
Tetiana Maslennikova
Wushu Stockholm IF
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Girls / Cadet 13 - 15 years / Modern Long-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Girls / Cadet 13 - 15 years / Modern Long-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Girls / Cadet 13 - 15 years / Modern Long-Weapons
(December 3)
2-87
Färdig
Beatrice Della Torre
Gianfranco Capone
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
1-80
Färdig
Laurent PIAULT
Association Shaolin Young Chun
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys / Cadet 11 - 14 years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
2-88
Färdig
Eduards Rumjancevs
Latvian Sports Wushu Federation
Won by performance
TAOLU / Men / Senior 18+ years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
1-81
Färdig
Christian Mura
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Boys / Cadet 11 - 14 years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Boys / Cadet 11 - 14 years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Boys / Cadet 11 - 14 years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
TAOLU / Girls / Cadet 11 - 14 years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
2-92
Färdig
Natalia Zarod
Szkoła Sztuk Walk VO THUAT THANH QUYEN
Won by performance
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
1-83
Färdig
Monica Argiolas
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TUISHOU (push hands) / Men / Senior 18 + / Fixed step / - 90 kg
(December 3)
4-4
Färdig
CLAUDIO MICHEL
Lauvåsen Martial Arts
Vann på poäng - 02:00
- Round 2
Stephen Macken Linköping Wu Guan Practical Tai Chi Chuan
TAOLU / Girls / Cadet 11 - 14 years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
2-93
Färdig
BEATRICE PERRA
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance
TAOLU / Women / Senior 18 - 39 years / Traditional Short-Weapons
(December 3)
1-84
Färdig
LUDOVICA PISU
ASDC Wudang You Xuande Dandao Institute
Won by performance